• Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
Places

An online booking platform for beauty salons, clinics, sports facilities, grooming businesses, and more.

Download from Google PlayDownload from the App Store

For clients

  • All places
  • Hair salons
  • Nail salons & manicure
  • Facial treatments
  • Massage studios
  • Pilates studios
  • Events

For business

  • Add your business
  • Pricing and plans
  • All features
  • Bookings from Google
  • Your booking page

Solutions

  • Beauty salons & hairdressers
  • Sports & pilates studios
  • Clinics & practices
  • Grooming & vet clinics
  • Nail studios
  • Hair salons
  • Cosmetic studios
  • Lash & brow studios
  • Massage studios
  • Barbershops
  • Online booking for your website

Company

  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
Choose language:

© 2026 Mylink - online booking platform. All rights reserved.

  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
  • Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Places
  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Facial treatments in Sofia

    Facial treatments in Sofia

    Студио Лагос
    FaceBrows

    Студио Лагос

    about 7926.2 km · St. Dobri Nemirov 5

    Eyebrow Micropigmentation170.00 €
    Lip Micropigmentation180.00 €
    Eyelash Extensions- Volume45.00 €
    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE
    NailsFace

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    5.0(67)

    about 7929.1 km · St. Zografski manastir 145

    -50%
    WOMEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL5.00 €10.00 €
    -50%
    MEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL10.00 €20.00 €
    Deep cleansing therapy 14 in 1 Hydra Beauty57.00 €
    RD beauty nails studio - Банишора
    NailsMakeup

    RD beauty nails studio - Банишора

    5.0(3)

    about 7930.4 km · St. Belasitsa 11

    Short gel nail extensions52.00 €
    Gel polish on the feet (without foot treatment)29.00 €
    Gel polish manicure without removal of the old coating29.00 €
    Козметично Студио Камея
    BodyWaxing & Laser

    Козметично Студио Камея

    5.0(3)

    about 7930.9 km · St. Ekzarh Antim I 41

    Facial cleansing
    Firming therapy with TechniSPA device45.00 €
    Laser16.00 €
    Face Yourself Studio
    FaceMassage

    Face Yourself Studio

    about 7930.9 km · St. Smarch 13

    Face Fitness + Microcurrent 50.00 €
    Anti-Stress Face Training for Men60.00 €
    Face Fitness 45.00 €
    J & El Massage
    MassageBody

    J & El Massage

    about 7931.4 km · St. Knyaz Boris I 122

    **Anti-cellulite Massage**40.00 €
    **Anti-cellulite Massage + Cupping**60.00 €
    **Personalized Therapy**90.00 €
    Silvia Lashes Sofia
    Face

    Silvia Lashes Sofia

    about 7931.4 km · St. Knyaz Boris I 122

    Eyebrow tinting10.00 €
    Eyebrow shaping10.00 €
    2D eyelash extensions35.00 €
    MD Lashes
    Face

    MD Lashes

    about 7931.8 km · res. area Manastirski livadi B 63

    Korean lamination + tint45.00 €
    Hair by hair40.00 €
    3D technique45.00 €
    Ginka Beauty and Skin
    Face

    Ginka Beauty and Skin

    5.0(8)

    about 7931.9 km · St.,Angel Kanchev" 14

    Needle-free mesotherapy40.00 €
    Diamond dermabrasion31.00 €
    Oxygen therapy31.00 €
    Zenith Beauty Studio
    NailsPedicure

    Zenith Beauty Studio

    about 7932.5 km · Blvd. Evlogi i Hristo Georgievi 1

    Manicure30.00 €
    Gel maintenance + gel polish
    Extensions
    Салон за красота  САLLAS BEAUTY
    FaceMassage

    Салон за красота САLLAS BEAUTY

    5.0(7)

    about 7932.5 km · St. Tsar Shishman 3

    ANTI-AGE THERAPY WITH HYALURONIC ACID42.00 €
    BIOREVITALIZATION WITH HYDRO PEN97.00 €
    ACNE TREATMENT. STARTER THERAPY45.00 €
    Callas студио за красота
    FaceBody

    Callas студио за красота

    5.0(1)

    about 7932.5 km · St. Tsar Shishman 3

    Vella shape 30.00 €
    Classic facial cleansing with manual extraction40.00 €
    Lifting facial massage of the face, neck and décolleté40.00 €
    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi
    BarberNails

    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi

    4.9(104)

    about 7933.5 km · St. Yakubitsa 2A

    Underarms - waxing2.50 €
    Manicure35€
    Men's haircut18.00 €
    Lashes by Stefka Romova
    BrowsFace

    Lashes by Stefka Romova

    about 7933.6 km · St. Cherkovna 21

    1:1 lash application38.00 €
    2D - 3D 44.00 €
    4D -6D45.00 €
    ND Beautique
    FaceMassage

    ND Beautique

    5.0(17)

    about 7933.7 km · Blvd. Madrid 51

    Facial cleansing with manual comedone extraction40.00 €
    BioRepeel 35% chemical peel65.00 €
    Microneedling for face and neck80.00 €
    Face Sculpting Atelier by Nina Stanoeva
    FaceBeauty Salon

    Face Sculpting Atelier by Nina Stanoeva

    5.0(1)

    about 7933.7 km · St. Asen Yordanov 23

    LED Light Therapy – Red and Blue Light15.00 €
    MYOLIFT – Remodeling Facial Massage 60 min70.00 €
    Buccal Massage20.00 €
    Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova
    FaceMakeup

    Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

    5.0(84)

    about 7934.0 km · St. Zlatovrah 49

    Eyebrow architecture (shaping + cleaning)15.00 €
    Evening/party makeup60.00 €
    Rejuvenating enzyme peel40.00 €
    Грим by Ivalina / Грим на адрес
    MakeupFace

    Грим by Ivalina / Грим на адрес

    about 7934.1 km · St. Mogilite

    Express “No-Makeup Makeup”25.00 €
    Everyday Makeup Look40.00 €
    Business/Corporate Makeup40.00 €
    LASH POINT
    LashesBrows

    LASH POINT

    5.0(6)

    about 7934.3 km · St. Drushlyavitsa

    Екстеншъни на вежди 60.00 €
    Косъм по Косъм 35.00 €
    Ламиниране на вежди30.00 €
    Diamond Beauty Studio
    NailsBody

    Diamond Beauty Studio

    5.0(7)

    about 7934.4 km · St. Emanuil Vaskidovich 40

    -40%
    Cosmetic massage, relaxing, face, neck, décolleté18.41 €30.68 €
    -40%
    Facial cleansing + darsonval and cryotherapy18.41 €30.68 €
    -40%
    Waxing full legs15.34 €25.56 €
    Elite Barbers Демо
    Hair salonBarber

    Elite Barbers Демо

    4.8(129)

    about 7934.4 km · St. Flora Kaneva 4

    -10%
    Shaving with a straight razor20.70 €23.00 €
    Classic men's haircut22.00 €
    Beard shaping
    Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash
    NailsFace

    Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash

    5.0(43)

    about 7935.1 km · St. Elemag 22

    Eyebrow lamination + shaping40.00 €
    Pedicure with gel polish45.00 €
    Gel manicure + gel polish40.00 €
    Adlen Aesthetic
    BodyFace

    Adlen Aesthetic

    about 7935.5 km · St. 21-vi vek 11

    Machine manicure with gel polish + strengthening base30.00 €
    Gel on natural nails30.00 €
    Gluteus – laser hair removal30.00 €
    AYLIS
    NailsBrows

    AYLIS

    about 7936.0 km · St. Temenuga 1A

    2D 3D45.00 €
    5D50.00 €
    Long nail extensions55.00 €
    Jull's Beauty
    BrowsFace

    Jull's Beauty

    5.0(13)

    about 7940.0 km · Residential Complex Druzhba 2 280

    Anti-aging treatment30.00 €
    Anti-cellulite thigh and butt massage35.00 €
    Machine facial cleansing + eyebrow cleansing and shaping46.00 €
    Студио за красота       ,, Ден и нощ ,,
    FaceBody

    Студио за красота ,, Ден и нощ ,,

    Sofia

    Classic facial cleansing with ampoule and alginate mask50.00 €
    Gift voucher
    Aquapeel with ampoule and alginate mask47.00 €

    Facial treatments in Sofia: ratings and reviews

    Mylink lists 26 places in the “Facial treatments” category in Sofia, with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 493 reviews.

    Top rated

    1. Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

      Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

      St. Zlatovrah 49

      5.084 reviews

    2. Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      St. Zografski manastir 145

      5.067 reviews

    3. Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash

      Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash

      St. Elemag 22

      5.043 reviews

    Facials — from cleansing to rejuvenation

    Professional facials pick up where your skincare routine leaves off. On Mylink you will find beauty rooms offering deep-cleansing facials, HydraFacial, chemical peels, microneedling, facial massage and more.

    Read what each treatment involves, compare reviews and book online at a clinic near you.

    Choosing a treatment

    For clogged pores and uneven texture, a deep cleanse is a good first step. Hydrating facials suit dry, tired skin. Peels and microneedling work more intensively on pigmentation and scarring and are often done as a course. If unsure, start with a skin consultation.

    Season and aftercare

    Stronger peels are best done in autumn and winter when the sun is weaker. Your therapist will explain aftercare — daily sunscreen is a must.

    Beautician performing a deep-cleansing facial on a client

    How to book with Mylink

    1. 1

      Choose a place

      Browse profiles, photos, services and reviews and pick the place you like.

    2. 2

      Pick a service and time

      See service prices, durations and real-time availability.

    3. 3

      Confirm your booking

      Book online in a minute, no phone call needed. Each venue shows its cancellation policy.

    What clients say

    4.9Average of 493 reviews across 15 places.

    • vanesa B.

      Лицето ми грейна и освежи! Отлично отношение и професионална грижа! Препоръчвам с две ръце процедурата! Благодаря ти Наталия :))
      October 3, 2026
    • Donika D.

    Frequently asked questions

    How often should I get a facial?+

    For most skin types every 4 to 8 weeks. For oily or acne-prone skin, your therapist may suggest more frequent visits at first.

    What is a HydraFacial?+

    A machine-based treatment combining cleansing, exfoliation, extraction and hydration, usually with no downtime.

    Can I wear makeup after a facial?+

    After cleansing or a peel it is best to let your skin rest for a few hours to a day. Your therapist will advise for your specific treatment.

    Do I need a consultation first?+

    Not always, but it helps if you have sensitive skin, acne or a specific concern. Many clinics offer consultations as a bookable service.

    More services in Sofia

    Facial treatments by neighbourhood

    Facial treatments in other cities

    Йоана е страхотен професионалист, който гори в работата си и държи на безупречни резултати. Препоръчвам да се оставите в нейните ръце и няма да съжалявате :)
    September 3, 2026
  • Ivan N.

    Ани Бонева е отличен професионалист! Препоръчвам.
    June 27, 2026
  • Мария Н.

    Професионална грижа към клиента. Препоръчвам Здравка Данянова!
    June 3, 2026
  • Кристина С.

    Винаги е така уютно и ползотворно при нея! Препоръчвам с две ръце!
    May 8, 2026
  • Мария Н.

    Професионално обслужване. Много съм доволна от Анелия. Препоръчвам!
    April 27, 2026
  • ND Beautique

    ND Beautique

    Blvd. Madrid 51

    5.017 reviews

    Hair salons
    Barbershops
    Nail salons & manicure
    Pedicure
    Eyebrow shaping & lamination
    Body treatments
    Makeup artists
    Waxing & laser hair removal
    Beauty salons
    Permanent makeup
    Aesthetic clinics & medspas
    Eyelash extensions
    City Centre
    Plovdiv
    Varna
    Ruse
    Shumen
    Pernik
    Blagoevgrad
    Asenovgrad
    Facial treatments across Bulgaria
    Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

    Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

    St. Zlatovrah 49

    5.084 reviews

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    St. Zografski manastir 145

    5.067 reviews

    Салон за красота  САLLAS BEAUTY

    Салон за красота САLLAS BEAUTY

    St. Tsar Shishman 3

    5.07 reviews

    Ginka Beauty and Skin

    Ginka Beauty and Skin

    St.,Angel Kanchev" 14

    5.08 reviews

    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi

    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi

    St. Yakubitsa 2A

    4.9104 reviews