• Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
Places

An online booking platform for beauty salons, clinics, sports facilities, grooming businesses, and more.

Download from Google PlayDownload from the App Store

For clients

  • All places
  • Hair salons
  • Nail salons & manicure
  • Facial treatments
  • Massage studios
  • Pilates studios
  • Events

For business

  • Add your business
  • Pricing and plans
  • All features
  • Bookings from Google
  • Your booking page

Solutions

  • Beauty salons & hairdressers
  • Sports & pilates studios
  • Clinics & practices
  • Grooming & vet clinics
  • Nail studios
  • Hair salons
  • Cosmetic studios
  • Lash & brow studios
  • Massage studios
  • Barbershops
  • Online booking for your website

Company

  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
Choose language:

© 2026 Mylink - online booking platform. All rights reserved.

  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
  • Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Places
  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Hair salons in Bulgaria

    Hair salons in Bulgaria

    Nina Hair Studio
    Hair salon

    Nina Hair Studio

    5.0(6)

    about 7877.6 km · St. Verenishka 92

    Balayage / Highlights / Other techniques for medium length hair + color130.00 €
    Root coloring40.00 €
    Women's haircut10.00 €
    VS Glow - фризьорски салон
    Hair salon

    VS Glow - фризьорски салон

    5.0(2)

    about 7922.9 km · St. Yordan Blagoev

    Women’s haircut and blow-dry20.00 €
    Men’s haircut10.00 €
    Children’s haircut8.00 €
    HumanHairBg
    Hair salonNails

    HumanHairBg

    about 7925.6 km · Blvd. Zahari Stoyanov 41

    Balayage - classic & ombre80 - 130€ / 100 - 160€ / 140 - 190€
    Matrix Professional Coloring
    Women's Haircut13.00 €
    PoliStudio&ElizaBeauty
    Hair salonNails

    PoliStudio&ElizaBeauty

    about 7925.7 km · Blvd. Pancho Vladigerov 44

    Gel polish manicure20.00 €
    Men's haircut10.00 €
    Eyebrow shaping5.00 €
    Шармантен
    Hair salon

    Шармантен

    5.0(17)

    about 7925.7 km · St. 3011-ta 1

    Ботокс терапия 90.00 €
    Deep nourishing and hydrating therapy30.00 €
    Afro curls - day hairstyle30.00 €
    Yana Rakovska hair.scalp lab
    Hair salon

    Yana Rakovska hair.scalp lab

    5.0(11)

    about 7926.0 km · res. area Lyulin 7

    Haircut + blow-dry25.00 €
    Color/root and straight blowout55.00 €
    Deep restorative/repair hair therapy + blow-dry55.00 €
    Студио Лагос
    FaceBrows

    Студио Лагос

    about 7926.2 km · St. Dobri Nemirov 5

    Eyebrow Micropigmentation170.00 €
    Lip Micropigmentation180.00 €
    Eyelash Extensions- Volume45.00 €
    Ej beauty studio
    Hair salonBrows

    Ej beauty studio

    about 7928.5 km · St. Nedko Voyvoda 15

    Root coloring30.00 €
    Women's haircut15.00 €
    Short hair120.00 €
    LUXORY Beauty House
    Hair salonNails

    LUXORY Beauty House

    5.0(1)

    about 7928.8 km · St. Maestro Kanev 54

    Classic manicure13.00 €
    Manicure with regular polish17.00 €
    Manicure with nail strengthener15.00 €
    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE
    NailsFace

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    5.0(67)

    about 7929.1 km · St. Zografski manastir 145

    -50%
    WOMEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL5.00 €10.00 €
    -50%
    MEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL10.00 €20.00 €
    Deep cleansing therapy 14 in 1 Hydra Beauty57.00 €
    Happy Paws - Защото ги обичаме
    Pet GroomingHair salon

    Happy Paws - Защото ги обичаме

    about 7930.3 km · St. Ohridsko ezero 18

    Border Collie60.00 €
    Yorkie40.00 €
    Cats50.00 €
    Aadhira
    Hair salonBarber

    Aadhira

    about 7930.9 km · Blvd. Knyaginya Mariya Luiza 94

    Volume / Crimping15.00 €
    RITUAL “OBSIDIAN”115.00 €
    Chronology105.00 €
    Style by Monika Ivanova
    Hair salonBarber

    Style by Monika Ivanova

    5.0(10)

    about 7931.3 km · Blvd. Todor Aleksandrov 13

    Milk Shake coloring33.00 €
    Women's haircut21.00 €
    Package price: root coloring + haircut + blow-dry
    Elements hair dressing studio
    Hair salonMakeup

    Elements hair dressing studio

    5.0(9)

    about 7932.0 km · St. Georgi Benkovski

    Self-Makeup Course100ev
    Color / roots50.00 €
    Color / full hair90.00 €
    OREN HAIR DESIGN
    Hair salon

    OREN HAIR DESIGN

    5.0(23)

    about 7932.3 km · St. Vrabcha 17A

    Haircut55-80€
    BOOSTING MASK / Thickening Mask 500ml69.99 €
    BOOSTING SERUM / PLUMPING SERUM 50ml39.99 €
    Aurelia Aesthetic Center
    FaceBody

    Aurelia Aesthetic Center

    5.0(4)

    about 7932.6 km · St. Stoyan Todorov 41

    Botox-like Meso Cocktail Therapy65€
    Hydra Beauty - Elbows25€
    Hydra Beauty- cleansing + mask40€
    Lashes by Stefka Romova
    BrowsFace

    Lashes by Stefka Romova

    about 7933.6 km · St. Cherkovna 21

    1:1 lash application38.00 €
    2D - 3D 44.00 €
    4D -6D45.00 €
    Студио блясък
    NailsHair salon

    Студио блясък

    about 7933.9 km · St. Oborishte 123

    Ламиниране на мигли 45.00 €
    Маникюр с гел лак 25.00 €
    Педикюр 30.00 €
    Elite Barbers Демо
    Hair salonBarber

    Elite Barbers Демо

    4.8(129)

    about 7934.4 km · St. Flora Kaneva 4

    -10%
    Shaving with a straight razor20.70 €23.00 €
    Classic men's haircut22.00 €
    Beard shaping
    Pure Bliss Academy & Beauty
    Hair salonBarber

    Pure Bliss Academy & Beauty

    about 7934.9 km · St. Besarabiya 44

    Classic facial cleansing40.00 €
    Facial cleansing + cold plasma65.00 €
    Facial cleansing with ultrasonic spatula40.00 €
    Pure nails
    NailsHair salon

    Pure nails

    5.0(1)

    about 7934.9 km · St. Ivan Milanov 2

    "Gel Polish Manicure."25.00 €
    Gel on Natural Nails40.00 €
    Gel Extension + Gel Polish52.00 €
    Рошавото Гарванче
    Hair salon

    Рошавото Гарванче

    5.0(12)

    about 7935.4 km · Blvd. Simeonovsko shose 36

    Children's Haircut15.00 €
    Bambéa Beauty studio
    Hair salonNails

    Bambéa Beauty studio

    5.0(9)

    about 7935.4 km · St. prof. Georgi Zlatarski 3

    Две плитки с канекалон45.00 €
    Маникюр дълги нокти40.00 €
    Маникюр къси нокти30.00 €
    Siera beauty
    NailsHair salon

    Siera beauty

    about 7936.1 km · St. Nikola Gabrovski 110

    Manicure with gel polish + base strengthening
    Spa pedicure
    Gel maintenance + gel polish
    Salon Silvia Borisova
    Hair salonNails

    Salon Silvia Borisova

    5.0(179)

    about 7936.2 km · St. prof. Atanas Ishirkov 11

    Women's haircut + laminating therapy
    Laminating therapy DCM with blow-dry + lamination with a flat iron
    Full coloring with INOA / Dia + blow-dry and L'Oréal mask
    Фризьорски салон Вергиния Христова
    Hair salon

    Фризьорски салон Вергиния Христова

    about 7938.4 km · res. area Mladost 1 55

    Fadiam coloring with washing and blow-drying - roots / short hair25.00 €
    Women's haircut15.00 €
    Straightening with a flat iron - for short hair17.00 €
    Koleva Ani Keratin/Sofia
    Hair salon

    Koleva Ani Keratin/Sofia

    about 7939.0 km · St. Resen 555

    Molecular Repair and Deep Hydration40.00 €
    Cold Repair + Keratin & Botox110.00 €
    Extra Charge for Thickness15.00 €
    Салон за красота Кларина
    Hair salonNails

    Салон за красота Кларина

    5.0(3)

    about 8055.6 km · St. Hristo Donev 22

    Full hair coloring
    Gel manicure and gel polish
    Haircut without washing
    Бутик ИЗИДА
    Hair salonMakeup

    Бутик ИЗИДА

    5.0(5)

    about 8060.5 km · St. Anri Barbyus 13

    Restorative hair treatments35.00 €
    Hair strands50.00 €
    Braiding with kanekalon25.00 €
    Vision of me
    Hair salon

    Vision of me

    5.0(1)

    about 8060.6 km · St. Vasil Levski 94

    Blow-drying20.00 €
    Haircut10.00 €
    Root coloring for long hair35.00 €
    Queensvalley
    Hair salonNails

    Queensvalley

    about 8061.1 km · St. Oborishte 45

    Express ritual 35.00 €
    Day makeup30.00 €
    Pressotherapy30.00 €
    Simona Dermé Beauty Center
    Hair salonNails

    Simona Dermé Beauty Center

    about 8062.0 km · Blvd. Aleksandar Stamboliyski 99

    Gel polish manicure without design23.00 €
    Medical facial cleansing40.00 €
    Gel maintenance
    Салон за красота Дантони
    NailsPedicure

    Салон за красота Дантони

    about 8062.6 km · St. Doktor G. M. Dimitrov 5

    Decoration0.51 €
    Manicure with gel polish20.45 €
    Pedicure with polish15.34 €
    braid.and.beyond
    Hair salon

    braid.and.beyond

    5.0(1)

    about 8064.8 km · Blvd. Osvobozhdenie 159

    Boho braids110.00 €
    Two Braids Without Kanekalon15.00 €
    Two half-head ponytail/braids with kanekalon25.00 €
    Салон за красота Butterfly
    Hair salonBody

    Салон за красота Butterfly

    about 8066.0 km · St. General Dandevil 2

    Classic – Full Body40.00 €
    Haircut – Ladies10.00 €
    Medical Full Body Massage50.00 €
    BLACK & WHITE HAIR
    Hair salon

    BLACK & WHITE HAIR

    5.0(5)

    about 8100.4 km · St. Hadzhi Dimitar Asenov 70

    KEUNE — luxury coloring + blow-dry and stylingfrom 70€
    Botox Therapy pH + Blow-dry and Styling45.00 €
    Women's haircut & blow-dry — short hair35.00 €
    Фризьорски салон При Таня
    Hair salonNails

    Фризьорски салон При Таня

    5.0(2)

    about 8129.3 km · St. Knyaz Al. Dondukov-Korsakov 11

    classic polish manicure12.00 €
    medium length32.00 €
    women's haircut, long hair17.00 €
    Studio Steli
    Hair salonNails

    Studio Steli

    about 8180.5 km · Ul.Belov 49

    Coloring35.00 €
    Quick - glitter, foil, stone2.00 €
    Gel polish with two decorations included25.00 €
    Malev barbershop
    BarberHair salon

    Malev barbershop

    5.0(38)

    about 8186.5 km · res. area Vladislav Varnenchik

    Fade13.00 €
    Classic haircut10.00 €
    Hair and beard18.00 €
    Magi'S Beauty Studio
    Hair salonNails

    Magi'S Beauty Studio

    5.0(21)

    about 8188.8 km · St. Ivan Troyanski 15

    Women's haircut + wash15.00 €
    Gel extension + gel polish43.00 €
    Gel maintenance on short, medium nails25.00 €
    Салон Сиа-стайл
    Hair salon

    Салон Сиа-стайл

    about 8192.2 km · St. Kapitan Raycho Nikolov 40

    Дълбоко възстановяваща терапия 35.00 €
    Haircut -10.00 €
    Coloring35.00 €
    Icona Queen Beauty Salon
    Hair salonNails

    Icona Queen Beauty Salon

    5.0(1)

    about 8193.5 km · Blvd. Knyaginya Mariya Luiza 14

    Day30.00 €
    Classic manicure18.00 €
    Classic pedicure23.00 €
    салон Контеса
    Hair salon

    салон Контеса

    about 8193.6 km · St. Studentska 7

    roots35.00 €
    Hot Botox treatment
    hair extensions 100 g 55 cm350.00 €
    Фризьорски салон Harmony
    Hair salon

    Фризьорски салон Harmony

    5.0(1)

    about 8214.5 km · St. Pirotska 30

    Highlights for medium-length women's hair, 10-15 centimeters below the shoulders.45.00 €
    Men's haircut10.00 €
    Women's haircut12.00 €
    Фризьор,маникюрист,гримьор
    Hair salonNails

    Фризьор,маникюрист,гримьор

    5.0(5)

    Dolni Tsibar

    Makeup60.00 €
    Manicure30.00 €
    Hairstyles70.00 €

    Hair salons in Bulgaria: ratings and reviews

    Mylink lists 45 places in the “Hair salons” category in Bulgaria, with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 563 reviews.

    Top rated

    1. Salon Silvia Borisova

      Salon Silvia Borisova

      St. prof. Atanas Ishirkov 11

      5.0179 reviews

    2. Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      St. Zografski manastir 145

      5.067 reviews

    3. Malev barbershop

      Malev barbershop

      res. area Vladislav Varnenchik

      5.038 reviews

    How to choose a hair salon

    A good hairdresser shows in photos of real work, in client reviews and in how much time they take to understand what you want. Mylink puts all of that in one place, next to each salon’s services, prices and open slots.

    Whether you need a cut, colour, highlights, balayage, keratin treatment or an updo, filter by service and book online without a phone call.

    Cut, colour or treatment

    A haircut usually takes 30 to 60 minutes, while colour and techniques such as balayage and ombré can take several hours. If it is your first colour appointment at a salon, many hairdressers recommend a short consultation or strand test, especially before bleaching.

    What to look out for

    Browse the salon’s photos and read reviews of the specific stylist when one is listed. Check whether a price is marked “from” — long or thick hair often costs more. Each venue lists its cancellation and late-arrival policy.

    Hairdresser cutting and styling a client’s hair in a salon

    How to book with Mylink

    1. 1

      Choose a place

      Browse profiles, photos, services and reviews and pick the place you like.

    2. 2

      Pick a service and time

      See service prices, durations and real-time availability.

    3. 3

      Confirm your booking

      Book online in a minute, no phone call needed. Each venue shows its cancellation policy.

    What clients say

    5.0Average of 563 reviews across 26 places.

    • Марианна П.

      Напълно му се доверих и крайният резултат е просто уникален!!
      October 7, 2026
    • Александър И.

    Frequently asked questions

    How often should I get a haircut?+

    Short hair every 4 to 6 weeks to keep its shape. For medium and long hair, a trim every 8 to 12 weeks is usually enough to keep the ends healthy.

    Can I book a colour appointment online?+

    Yes. Pick a salon, the colour service and a free slot. If you are unsure which treatment you need, book a consultation or message the salon from its profile.

    Why are colour prices shown as “from”?+

    The amount of colour and time needed depend on the length and thickness of your hair and the result you want. The stylist confirms the final price once they see your hair.

    How do I know if a salon is good?+

    Look at the average rating and number of reviews, read the most recent ones and check photos of real work. Many recent reviews say more than a handful of old ones.

    More services in Bulgaria

    Hair salons by city

    Много голям професионалист и супер човек!!! Не 5 ами 10 звезди!
    September 16, 2026
  • Maya

    Ралица е страхотни! Никога моя младеж не е имал толкова професионална прическа, той също много се хареса и оставяме верни фенове🌸благодаря на Ралица за професионализма🥰🌺🌸
    September 15, 2026
  • Людмила Ш.

    Чудесно обслужване, професионализъм и отношение.
    September 8, 2026
  • Ivan N.

    Ани Бонева е отличен професионалист! Препоръчвам.
    June 27, 2026
  • Ivan N.

    Много добри продукти. Препоръчвам и услугите в салона!
    April 16, 2026
  • OREN HAIR DESIGN

    OREN HAIR DESIGN

    St. Vrabcha 17A

    5.023 reviews

    Barbershops
    Nail salons & manicure
    Pedicure
    Eyebrow shaping & lamination
    Facial treatments
    Body treatments
    Makeup artists
    Waxing & laser hair removal
    Tattoo & piercing studios
    Tanning salons
    Beauty salons
    Permanent makeup
    Aesthetic clinics & medspas
    Eyelash extensions
    Sofia
    Plovdiv
    Varna
    Burgas
    Stara Zagora
    Pernik
    Haskovo
    Veliko Tarnovo
    Montana
    Malev barbershop

    Malev barbershop

    res. area Vladislav Varnenchik

    5.038 reviews

    Рошавото Гарванче

    Рошавото Гарванче

    Blvd. Simeonovsko shose 36

    5.012 reviews

    Salon Silvia Borisova

    Salon Silvia Borisova

    St. prof. Atanas Ishirkov 11

    5.0179 reviews

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    St. Zografski manastir 145

    5.067 reviews

    Elite Barbers Демо

    Elite Barbers Демо

    St. Flora Kaneva 4

    4.8129 reviews