• Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
Places

An online booking platform for beauty salons, clinics, sports facilities, grooming businesses, and more.

Download from Google PlayDownload from the App Store

For clients

  • All places
  • Hair salons
  • Nail salons & manicure
  • Facial treatments
  • Massage studios
  • Pilates studios
  • Events

For business

  • Add your business
  • Pricing and plans
  • All features
  • Bookings from Google
  • Your booking page

Solutions

  • Beauty salons & hairdressers
  • Sports & pilates studios
  • Clinics & practices
  • Grooming & vet clinics
  • Nail studios
  • Hair salons
  • Cosmetic studios
  • Lash & brow studios
  • Massage studios
  • Barbershops
  • Online booking for your website

Company

  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
Choose language:

© 2026 Mylink - online booking platform. All rights reserved.

  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
  • Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Places
  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Nail salons & manicure in Bulgaria

    Nail salons & manicure in Bulgaria

    Boudoir M&N
    NailsPedicure

    Boudoir M&N

    5.0(4)

    about 7878.6 km · St. Cherkovna 13

    Everyday makeup40.00 €
    Short nail extensions35.00 €
    Upper lip waxing7.00 €
    ZoriArtNails studio
    NailsBrows

    ZoriArtNails studio

    about 7922.4 km · St. Zlatograd 5

    Short nails20.45 €
    Manicure with gel polish17.89 €
    Eyebrow cleaning and shaping8.00 €
    Nails room by Rozi
    NailsPedicure

    Nails room by Rozi

    5.0(6)

    about 7923.9 km · St. Haskovo

    Nail extensions50.00 €
    Classic/men's25.00 €
    Classic/Men’s18.00 €
    Pink Energy Pilates Studio
    PedicureNails

    Pink Energy Pilates Studio

    5.0(7)

    about 7924.5 km · St. Itskah Gratsiani 22

    Gel Polish Manicure23.00 €
    Manicure with gel polish20.00 €
    Individual Workout18.00 €
    HumanHairBg
    Hair salonNails

    HumanHairBg

    about 7925.6 km · Blvd. Zahari Stoyanov 41

    Balayage - classic & ombre80 - 130€ / 100 - 160€ / 140 - 190€
    Matrix Professional Coloring
    Women's Haircut13.00 €
    PoliStudio&ElizaBeauty
    Hair salonNails

    PoliStudio&ElizaBeauty

    about 7925.7 km · Blvd. Pancho Vladigerov 44

    Gel polish manicure20.00 €
    Men's haircut10.00 €
    Eyebrow shaping5.00 €
    Студио Лагос
    FaceBrows

    Студио Лагос

    about 7926.2 km · St. Dobri Nemirov 5

    Eyebrow Micropigmentation170.00 €
    Lip Micropigmentation180.00 €
    Eyelash Extensions- Volume45.00 €
    Nails by Antoniya
    NailsPedicure

    Nails by Antoniya

    about 7927.7 km · St. Ekzarh Stefan 93

    -20%
    Classic Pedicure without Polish24.00 €30.00 €
    -20%
    Short Nails24.00 €30.00 €
    -20%
    Short Nails24.00 €30.00 €
    LUXORY Beauty House
    Hair salonNails

    LUXORY Beauty House

    5.0(1)

    about 7928.8 km · St. Maestro Kanev 54

    Classic manicure13.00 €
    Manicure with regular polish17.00 €
    Manicure with nail strengthener15.00 €
    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE
    NailsFace

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    5.0(67)

    about 7929.1 km · St. Zografski manastir 145

    -50%
    WOMEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL5.00 €10.00 €
    -50%
    MEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL10.00 €20.00 €
    Deep cleansing therapy 14 in 1 Hydra Beauty57.00 €
    DS nail studio
    NailsPedicure

    DS nail studio

    5.0(11)

    about 7930.2 km · St. Mayor Gortalov 14

    Basic decorations5.00 €
    Gel nail extensions55 € / 60 € / 65 €
    Gel manicure – short nails30.00 €
    RD beauty nails studio - Банишора
    NailsMakeup

    RD beauty nails studio - Банишора

    5.0(3)

    about 7930.4 km · St. Belasitsa 11

    Short gel nail extensions52.00 €
    Gel polish on the feet (without foot treatment)29.00 €
    Gel polish manicure without removal of the old coating29.00 €
    Art Nails By Adriana
    Nails

    Art Nails By Adriana

    about 7931.6 km · St. "Sv. Sveti Kiril i Metodiy 40

    Basic decorations per nail2.00 €
    Short extension up to 4 mm with gel polish, no decoration60.00 €
    Manicure with base only30.00 €
    Zenith Beauty Studio
    NailsPedicure

    Zenith Beauty Studio

    about 7932.5 km · Blvd. Evlogi i Hristo Georgievi 1

    Manicure30.00 €
    Gel maintenance + gel polish
    Extensions
    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi
    BarberNails

    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi

    4.9(104)

    about 7933.5 km · St. Yakubitsa 2A

    Underarms - waxing2.50 €
    Manicure35€
    Men's haircut18.00 €
    Студио блясък
    NailsHair salon

    Студио блясък

    about 7933.9 km · St. Oborishte 123

    Ламиниране на мигли 45.00 €
    Маникюр с гел лак 25.00 €
    Педикюр 30.00 €
    Diamond Beauty Studio
    NailsBody

    Diamond Beauty Studio

    5.0(7)

    about 7934.4 km · St. Emanuil Vaskidovich 40

    -40%
    Cosmetic massage, relaxing, face, neck, décolleté18.41 €30.68 €
    -40%
    Facial cleansing + darsonval and cryotherapy18.41 €30.68 €
    -40%
    Waxing full legs15.34 €25.56 €
    Pure Bliss Academy & Beauty
    Hair salonBarber

    Pure Bliss Academy & Beauty

    about 7934.9 km · St. Besarabiya 44

    Classic facial cleansing40.00 €
    Facial cleansing + cold plasma65.00 €
    Facial cleansing with ultrasonic spatula40.00 €
    Desi Art Nails
    NailsPedicure

    Desi Art Nails

    5.0(23)

    about 7934.9 km · St. Gerena 8

    Classic manicure12.00 €
    Classic pedicure20.00 €
    Spa pedicure with gel polish30.00 €
    Pure nails
    NailsHair salon

    Pure nails

    5.0(1)

    about 7934.9 km · St. Ivan Milanov 2

    "Gel Polish Manicure."25.00 €
    Gel on Natural Nails40.00 €
    Gel Extension + Gel Polish52.00 €
    Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash
    NailsFace

    Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash

    5.0(43)

    about 7935.1 km · St. Elemag 22

    Eyebrow lamination + shaping40.00 €
    Pedicure with gel polish45.00 €
    Gel manicure + gel polish40.00 €
    Iliyana Tileva Beauty Artist
    NailsMakeup

    Iliyana Tileva Beauty Artist

    5.0(48)

    about 7935.3 km · St. Konstantin Kisimov 2/A

    Classic Manicure25.00 €
    Classic pedicure38.00 €
    Therapeutic /medical/ pedicure50.00 €
    Bambéa Beauty studio
    Hair salonNails

    Bambéa Beauty studio

    5.0(8)

    about 7935.4 km · St. prof. Georgi Zlatarski 3

    Две плитки с канекалон45.00 €
    Маникюр дълги нокти40.00 €
    Маникюр къси нокти30.00 €
    Adlen Aesthetic
    BodyFace

    Adlen Aesthetic

    about 7935.5 km · St. 21-vi vek 11

    Machine manicure with gel polish + strengthening base30.00 €
    Gel on natural nails30.00 €
    Gluteus – laser hair removal30.00 €
    ЙоRLove
    Nails

    ЙоRLove

    5.0(36)

    about 7935.6 km · St. Akademik Yordan Trifonov 8

    Gel polish with strengthening + 2-4 decorations28.00 €
    Built-in French manicure with gel/gel polish30.00 €
    Gel polish with strengthening + 10 decorations33.00 €
    Angels of beauty
    Nails

    Angels of beauty

    about 7936.0 km · St. Temenuga 2A

    Manicure with Gel Polish + Base Leveling28.00 €
    Gel Maintenance30.00 €
    Pedicure with Gel Polish35.00 €
    AYLIS
    NailsBrows

    AYLIS

    about 7936.0 km · St. Temenuga 1A

    2D 3D45.00 €
    5D50.00 €
    Long nail extensions55.00 €
    Siera beauty
    NailsHair salon

    Siera beauty

    about 7936.1 km · St. Nikola Gabrovski 110

    Manicure with gel polish + base strengthening
    Spa pedicure
    Gel maintenance + gel polish
    Salon Silvia Borisova
    Hair salonNails

    Salon Silvia Borisova

    5.0(179)

    about 7936.2 km · St. prof. Atanas Ishirkov 11

    Women's haircut + laminating therapy
    Laminating therapy DCM with blow-dry + lamination with a flat iron
    Full coloring with INOA / Dia + blow-dry and L'Oréal mask
    Bee beauty
    Nails

    Bee beauty

    5.0(31)

    about 7936.6 km · St. Akad. Stefan Mladenov 88

    Choose
    Nail extension with paper or upper forms
    Nail extension/tip application
    Iren Kostova Nailartist
    NailsAcademy

    Iren Kostova Nailartist

    5.0(3)

    about 7938.5 km · Blvd. Aleksandar Malinov 51

    Gel polish manicure30.00 €
    Full pedicure with gel polish30.00 €
    Gel fill40.00 €
    Realeza Beauty - Младост 1А в So Art Beauty Studio
    NailsPedicure

    Realeza Beauty - Младост 1А в So Art Beauty Studio

    about 7938.6 km · Mladost 1A 509

    Basic nail art
    Gel extensions
    Classic manicure without polish18.00 €
    Space Of Beauty NINA
    NailsMassage

    Space Of Beauty NINA

    5.0(1)

    about 7939.4 km · Residential Complex Mladost 4 492

    Basic pedicure without polish25.00 €
    Hand therapy20.00 €
    Gel polish manicure30.00 €
    Lunarra Beauty
    NailsPedicure

    Lunarra Beauty

    5.0(22)

    about 7968.7 km · St. Parashkev Tsvetkov 1

    Combined manicure with gel polish21.00 €
    Hand-painted decorations3.00 €
    Spa pedicure without coating21.00 €
    I'nails
    NailsPedicure

    I'nails

    about 8000.9 km · St. Zahari Stoyanov 60

    Зариа
    Nails

    Зариа

    5.0(6)

    about 8001.2 km · St. MakGahan 2

    Gel polish manicure25.00 €
    Nail extension45.00 €
    Nail extension2.00 €
    Zori Nails Art
    NailsPedicure

    Zori Nails Art

    5.0(7)

    about 8003.8 km · St. Melnik 8

    Nail extensions - short nails35.00 €
    Manicure without coating (shaping and cleaning)10.00 €
    Pedicure with regular polish15.00 €
    Шум
    NailsPedicure

    Шум

    5.0(12)

    about 8024.7 km · St. Knyazheska 22

    Manicure20.00 €
    Pedicure40.00 €
    Gel polish manicure40.00 €
    Pammy 93 Beauty Studio
    NailsPedicure

    Pammy 93 Beauty Studio

    5.0(25)

    about 8025.3 km · Sq. Vazrozhdenski 6

    Stones 3–5 pcs2.00 €
    Polish-free manicure10.00 €
    Pedicure without polish18.00 €
    Beauty Studio 29
    BrowsNails

    Beauty Studio 29

    5.0(18)

    about 8025.3 km · St. Knyaz Al. Dondukov-Korsakov 19

    Free Consultation for MicropigmentationFree
    Gel polish manicure20.00 €
    Eyelash extensions Voluminous lashes45.00 €
    Салон за красота Кларина
    Hair salonNails

    Салон за красота Кларина

    5.0(3)

    about 8055.6 km · St. Hristo Donev 22

    Full hair coloring
    Gel manicure and gel polish
    Haircut without washing
    NEON NAILS
    NailsPedicure

    NEON NAILS

    about 8060.1 km · St. Zvezda 26

    Мамикюр⁹23.00 €
    Педикюр25.00 €
    Перфорация на уши50.00 €
    Бутик ИЗИДА
    Hair salonMakeup

    Бутик ИЗИДА

    5.0(5)

    about 8060.5 km · St. Anri Barbyus 13

    Restorative hair treatments35.00 €
    Hair strands50.00 €
    Braiding with kanekalon25.00 €
    Queensvalley
    Hair salonNails

    Queensvalley

    about 8061.1 km · St. Oborishte 45

    Express ritual 35.00 €
    Day makeup30.00 €
    Pressotherapy30.00 €
    Vizia studio by Yuliya Georgieva
    NailsPedicure

    Vizia studio by Yuliya Georgieva

    about 8061.1 km · Blvd. Svoboda 9

    2D-3D 45.00 €
    4D-5D50.00 €
    Design
    Skin & Laser Studio
    Waxing & LaserMassage

    Skin & Laser Studio

    5.0(9)

    about 8061.1 km · St. Belgrad 22

    Full body / arms, underarms, bikini, legs /90.00 €
    Full legs with full bikini60.00 €
    Full legs with full bikini and underarms70.00 €
    Simona Dermé Beauty Center
    Hair salonNails

    Simona Dermé Beauty Center

    about 8062.0 km · Blvd. Aleksandar Stamboliyski 99

    Gel polish manicure without design23.00 €
    Medical facial cleansing40.00 €
    Gel maintenance
    Салон за красота Дантони
    NailsPedicure

    Салон за красота Дантони

    about 8062.6 km · St. Doktor G. M. Dimitrov 5

    Decoration0.51 €
    Manicure with gel polish20.45 €
    Pedicure with polish15.34 €
    Nails by Liya
    NailsPedicure

    Nails by Liya

    5.0(3)

    about 8062.9 km · St. Petrova niva 87

    Maintenance/Gel + gel polish
    SPA Pedicure28.00 €
    SPA pedicure + gel polish maintenance45.00 €
    Nails by Sisi
    NailsPedicure

    Nails by Sisi

    5.0(2)

    about 8063.0 km · St. Kichevo 1

    🌸 Classic manicure with gel polish20.00 €
    🌸 Classic manicure with gel polish + classic pedicure with gel polish45.00 €
    🌸 Classic pedicure with gel polish25.00 €
    Motivi Nailart Studio
    NailsPedicure

    Motivi Nailart Studio

    5.0(2)

    about 8063.3 km · St. Bratya Sveshtarovi 25

    Gel polish manicure25.00 €
    Full pedicure30.00 €
    Gel fill30.00 €
    dr.nails.ivelina.tsvetanova
    NailsPedicure

    dr.nails.ivelina.tsvetanova

    5.0(6)

    about 8065.4 km · Blvd. Osvobozhdenie 57

    Gel nail extensions45.00 €
    Gel polish manicure22.00 €
    Gel polish manicure with two decorations24.00 €
    Салон за красота Butterfly
    Hair salonBody

    Салон за красота Butterfly

    about 8066.0 km · St. General Dandevil 2

    Classic – Full Body40.00 €
    Haircut – Ladies10.00 €
    Medical Full Body Massage50.00 €
    𝒜𝓉𝒶𝓃𝒶𝓈𝑜𝓋𝒶𝒩𝒶𝒾𝓁𝓈
    NailsPedicure

    𝒜𝓉𝒶𝓃𝒶𝓈𝑜𝓋𝒶𝒩𝒶𝒾𝓁𝓈

    5.0(12)

    about 8100.5 km · St. General Gurko 55

    Gel Polish Pedicure30.00 €
    Gel Polish Manicure25.00 €
    Gel Maintenance30.00 €
    The Castle of Colors
    NailsPedicure

    The Castle of Colors

    about 8101.0 km · St. Lyuben Karavelov 85

    Gel and gel polish manicure25.00 €
    Nail extensions40.00 €
    Gel maintenance30.00 €
    Dimitrina Decheva
    NailsPedicure

    Dimitrina Decheva

    about 8101.6 km · Blvd. Tsar Simeon Veliki 161

    Гел върху естествен нокът и гел лак 27.00 €
    Маникюр с гел лак 23 -27
    Гел лак без декорация 23.00 €
    Фризьорски салон При Таня
    Hair salonNails

    Фризьорски салон При Таня

    5.0(2)

    about 8129.3 km · St. Knyaz Al. Dondukov-Korsakov 11

    classic polish manicure12.00 €
    medium length32.00 €
    women's haircut, long hair17.00 €
    Studio Steli
    Hair salonNails

    Studio Steli

    about 8180.5 km · Ul.Belov 49

    Coloring35.00 €
    Quick - glitter, foil, stone2.00 €
    Gel polish with two decorations included25.00 €
    Magi'S Beauty Studio
    Hair salonNails

    Magi'S Beauty Studio

    5.0(21)

    about 8188.8 km · St. Ivan Troyanski 15

    Women's haircut + wash15.00 €
    Gel extension + gel polish43.00 €
    Gel maintenance on short, medium nails25.00 €
    Nails By Kirilka Viktorova
    NailsPedicure

    Nails By Kirilka Viktorova

    5.0(2)

    about 8189.0 km · res. area Mladost 23

    Icona Queen Beauty Salon
    Hair salonNails

    Icona Queen Beauty Salon

    5.0(1)

    about 8193.5 km · Blvd. Knyaginya Mariya Luiza 14

    Day30.00 €
    Classic manicure18.00 €
    Classic pedicure23.00 €
    Nails Sunny
    NailsPedicure

    Nails Sunny

    about 8194.6 km · res. area Chayka 187

    Manicure with gel polish28.00 €
    Pedicure with gel polish32.00 €
    Ombre/Gradient5.00 €
    Салон за красота ЕСТРЕЯ
    PedicureNails

    Салон за красота ЕСТРЕЯ

    5.0(9)

    about 8248.7 km · St. Lazuren Bryag

    2D-4D
    Nail extension
    Hair by hair
    Фризьор,маникюрист,гримьор
    Hair salonNails

    Фризьор,маникюрист,гримьор

    5.0(5)

    Dolni Tsibar

    Makeup60.00 €
    Manicure30.00 €
    Hairstyles70.00 €
    Маркиза Трейд ЕООД
    NailsPedicure

    Маркиза Трейд ЕООД

    5.0(1)

    Sofia

    Women
    Manicure - leveling25-30€
    Classic pedicure25.00 €
    MANUS AESTHETIC
    PedicureNails

    MANUS AESTHETIC

    Veliko Tarnovo

    Classic pedicure31
    Consultation11.00 €
    Consultation11.00 €
    Beauty Salon Chery AuraLana
    NailsPedicure

    Beauty Salon Chery AuraLana

    Gorna Oryahovitsa

    IBX THERAPY20.00 €
    Nail Extension for One Nail4.00 €
    Basic Manicure15.00 €
    Signature Nails by Any Machaneva-Velikova
    Nails

    Signature Nails by Any Machaneva-Velikova

    Stara Zagora

    classic manicure15.00 €
    Gel polish manicure25.00 €
    Gel polish manicure + French30.00 €
    EVAXS NAILS
    NailsPedicure

    EVAXS NAILS

    5.0(19)
    3D decorations5.00 €
    Gel Polish Manicure15.00 €
    Pedicure15.00 €
    Nailed by Ivonaa
    Nails

    Nailed by Ivonaa

    5.0(10)
    Gel polish manicure25.00 €
    Broken nail repair5.00 €
    French5.00 €
    Patrisz.nails
    Nails

    Patrisz.nails

    5.0(1)
    Gel Polish25.00 €
    Strengthening with double base29.00 €
    Gel on natural nail€31-33

    Nail salons & manicure in Bulgaria: ratings and reviews

    Mylink lists 71 places in the “Nail salons & manicure” category in Bulgaria, with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 786 reviews.

    Top rated

    1. Salon Silvia Borisova

      Salon Silvia Borisova

      St. prof. Atanas Ishirkov 11

      5.0179 reviews

    2. Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      St. Zografski manastir 145

      5.067 reviews

    3. Iliyana Tileva Beauty Artist

      Iliyana Tileva Beauty Artist

      St. Konstantin Kisimov 2/A

      5.048 reviews

    Manicure — finding the right nail salon

    Classic manicure, gel polish, gel or acrylic extensions, natural nail strengthening or nail art — there are many options and prices vary. On Mylink you compare nail salons by reviews and photos of real work and book online whenever it suits you.

    Open each salon’s profile to see which techniques it offers, how long each treatment takes and which slots are free today or at the weekend.

    Gel polish, extensions or strengthening

    Gel polish suits you if you like your natural length and want shine that lasts around 2 to 3 weeks. Gel or acrylic extensions add length and shape. A builder gel overlay adds strength to your natural nail without lengthening it.

    Hygiene and quality

    Good salons sterilise metal tools and use a fresh file for every client. Reviews that mention how long the manicure lasted and how clients were treated tell you more than the price does.

    Nail technician applying gel polish to a client’s nails

    How to book with Mylink

    1. 1

      Choose a place

      Browse profiles, photos, services and reviews and pick the place you like.

    2. 2

      Pick a service and time

      See service prices, durations and real-time availability.

    3. 3

      Confirm your booking

      Book online in a minute, no phone call needed. Each venue shows its cancellation policy.

    What clients say

    5.0Average of 786 reviews across 43 places.

    • Krisi

      Хареса ми отношението и вниманието беше уютно и приятно
      October 12, 2026
    • Неди В.

    Frequently asked questions

    How long does gel polish last?+

    Usually 2 to 3 weeks, depending on nail growth and your daily activities. After that it should be removed professionally and reapplied.

    How long does a manicure take?+

    A classic manicure is around 30 to 45 minutes, gel polish about an hour, and extensions an hour and a half to two hours. Each service lists its exact duration.

    Does gel polish damage nails?+

    With correct application and removal the risk is small. Problems usually come from peeling gel off at home. If your nails are thin, ask about strengthening or a break between treatments.

    Can I book a manicure and pedicure together?+

    Yes, many salons offer both. Book them back to back at the same venue, or choose a package if the salon has one.

    More services in Bulgaria

    Nail salons & manicure by city

    💅❤️ Най-добрата маникюристка! ❤️ Винаги невероятно отношение и внимание към всеки детайл. Работи с много любов, старание и професионализъм! Брагодаря ти! 🥰✨ 💖💅
    October 12, 2026
  • Ваня М.

    Вики е прекрасна,никакви забележки. Радвам се,че най после си намерих маникюристка.Приятна атмосфера,спазване на час,приветливо отношение.
    October 12, 2026
  • Изабел И.

    Зори е страхотен професионалист. Препоръчвам с 2 ръце
    October 12, 2026
  • Даниела Б.

    Много съм доволна! Уникален човек и професионалист.
    October 1, 2026
  • Даяна П.

    Много мила, уникален професионалист. Ако искате приятен разговор и прекрасен маникюр, Плами е човекът! ❤️
    September 30, 2026
  • Салон за красота ЕСТРЕЯ

    Салон за красота ЕСТРЕЯ

    St. Lazuren Bryag

    5.09 reviews

    Hair salons
    Barbershops
    Pedicure
    Eyebrow shaping & lamination
    Facial treatments
    Body treatments
    Makeup artists
    Waxing & laser hair removal
    Tattoo & piercing studios
    Tanning salons
    Beauty salons
    Permanent makeup
    Aesthetic clinics & medspas
    Eyelash extensions
    Sofia
    Plovdiv
    Varna
    Ruse
    Stara Zagora
    Pleven
    Pernik
    Haskovo
    Veliko Tarnovo
    Montana
    Sandanski
    Зариа

    Зариа

    St. MakGahan 2

    5.06 reviews

    𝒜𝓉𝒶𝓃𝒶𝓈𝑜𝓋𝒶𝒩𝒶𝒾𝓁𝓈

    𝒜𝓉𝒶𝓃𝒶𝓈𝑜𝓋𝒶𝒩𝒶𝒾𝓁𝓈

    St. General Gurko 55

    5.012 reviews

    Bee beauty

    Bee beauty

    St. Akad. Stefan Mladenov 88

    5.031 reviews

    dr.nails.ivelina.tsvetanova

    dr.nails.ivelina.tsvetanova

    Blvd. Osvobozhdenie 57

    5.06 reviews

    Pammy 93 Beauty Studio

    Pammy 93 Beauty Studio

    Sq. Vazrozhdenski 6

    5.025 reviews