• Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
Places
Places

An online booking platform for beauty salons, clinics, sports facilities, grooming businesses, and more.

Download from Google PlayDownload from the App Store

For clients

  • All places
  • Hair salons
  • Nail salons & manicure
  • Facial treatments
  • Massage studios
  • Pilates studios
  • Events

For business

  • Add your business
  • Pricing and plans
  • All features
  • Bookings from Google
  • Your booking page

Solutions

  • Beauty salons & hairdressers
  • Sports & pilates studios
  • Clinics & practices
  • Grooming & vet clinics
  • Nail studios
  • Hair salons
  • Cosmetic studios
  • Lash & brow studios
  • Massage studios
  • Barbershops
  • Online booking for your website

Company

  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
Choose language:

© 2026 Mylink - online booking platform. All rights reserved.

  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
Sign Up Sign In
Sign In
Places
Events
Sign Up
Add Business
  • Places
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Places
    Places
  • Places

    Categories

    Browse places by category

    View all
    Nails
    Nails
    Hair salon
    Hair salon
    Face
    Face
    Pedicure
    Pedicure
    Brows
    Brows
    Body
    Body
    Makeup
    Makeup
    Waxing & Laser
    Waxing & Laser
    Barber
    Barber
  • Events
  • Add Business

    For businesses

    Mylink features

    Add your business

    All the platform's capabilities in one place.

    Pricing and plans

    Compare plans and choose the right one for your team.

    All features

    Explore every feature on its own page

  • Contact
  • Places
    Events
    Sign Up
    Add Business
    Facial treatments in Bulgaria
    Facial treatments in Bulgaria

    Facial treatments in Bulgaria

    Ivalina Makeup
    MakeupAcademy

    Ivalina Makeup

    5.0(6)

    about 8210.8 km · St. Nesebar 6

    Evening makeup41.80 €
    Personal self-makeup course91.52 €
    Light Day Makeup41.80 €
    Студио Лагос
    FaceBrows

    Студио Лагос

    about 8212.5 km · St. Dobri Nemirov 5

    Eyebrow Micropigmentation170.00 €
    Lip Micropigmentation180.00 €
    Eyelash Extensions- Volume45.00 €
    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE
    NailsFace

    Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

    5.0(67)

    about 8215.3 km · St. Zografski manastir 145

    Deep cleansing therapy 9 in 1 Hydra Beauty47.00 €
    WOMEN'S LASER HAIR REMOVAL20.00 €
    Gel polish manicure25.00 €
    RD beauty nails studio - Банишора
    NailsMakeup

    RD beauty nails studio - Банишора

    5.0(3)

    about 8216.6 km · St. Belasitsa 11

    Short gel nail extensions52.00 €
    Gel polish on the feet (without foot treatment)29.00 €
    Gel polish manicure without removal of the old coating29.00 €
    Козметично Студио Камея
    BodyWaxing & Laser

    Козметично Студио Камея

    5.0(3)

    about 8217.1 km · St. Ekzarh Antim I 41

    Facial cleansing
    Cellutron25.00 €
    Laser20.00 €
    Face Yourself Studio
    FaceMassage

    Face Yourself Studio

    about 8217.3 km · St. Smarch 13

    Face Fitness + Microcurrent 50.00 €
    Anti-Stress Face Training for Men60.00 €
    Face Fitness 45.00 €
    Sofi nails
    NailsPedicure

    Sofi nails

    about 8217.5 km · Blvd. Todor Kableshkov 53

    Gel extensions55.00 €
    Classic manicure14.00 €
    Classic pedicure20.00 €
    J & El Massage
    MassageBody

    J & El Massage

    about 8217.7 km · St. Knyaz Boris I 122

    **Anti-cellulite Massage**40.00 €
    **Anti-cellulite Massage + Cupping**60.00 €
    **Personalized Therapy**90.00 €
    Silvia Lashes Sofia
    Face

    Silvia Lashes Sofia

    about 8217.7 km · St. Knyaz Boris I 122

    Eyebrow tinting10.00 €
    Eyebrow shaping10.00 €
    2D eyelash extensions35.00 €
    Aurelia Aesthetic Center
    FaceBody

    Aurelia Aesthetic Center

    5.0(4)

    about 8218.2 km · St. Stoyan Todorov 41

    Botox-like Meso Cocktail Therapy65€
    Hydra Beauty - Elbows25€
    Hydra Beauty- cleansing + mask40€
    Ginka Beauty and Skin
    Face

    Ginka Beauty and Skin

    5.0(10)

    about 8218.2 km · St.,Angel Kanchev" 14

    Needle-free mesotherapy40.00 €
    Diamond dermabrasion31.00 €
    Oxygen therapy31.00 €
    MD Lashes
    Face

    MD Lashes

    about 8218.3 km · res. area Manastirski livadi B 63

    Korean lamination + tint45.00 €
    Hair by hair40.00 €
    3D technique45.00 €
    Салон за красота  САLLAS BEAUTY
    FaceMassage

    Салон за красота САLLAS BEAUTY

    5.0(7)

    about 8218.7 km · St. Tsar Shishman 3

    ANTI-AGE THERAPY WITH HYALURONIC ACID42.00 €
    BIOREVITALIZATION WITH HYDRO PEN97.00 €
    ACNE TREATMENT. STARTER THERAPY45.00 €
    Callas студио за красота
    FaceBody

    Callas студио за красота

    5.0(1)

    about 8218.7 km · St. Tsar Shishman 3

    Vella shape 30.00 €
    Classic facial cleansing with manual extraction40.00 €
    Lifting facial massage of the face, neck and décolleté40.00 €
    Zenith Beauty Studio
    NailsPedicure

    Zenith Beauty Studio

    about 8218.8 km · Blvd. Evlogi i Hristo Georgievi 1

    Manicure30.00 €
    Gel maintenance + gel polish
    Extensions
    ND Beautique
    FaceMassage

    ND Beautique

    5.0(17)

    about 8219.8 km · Blvd. Madrid 51

    Facial cleansing with manual comedone extraction40.00 €
    BioRepeel 35% chemical peel65.00 €
    Microneedling for face and neck80.00 €
    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi
    BarberNails

    Beauty and Barbershop Habibi

    4.9(104)

    about 8219.9 km · St. Yakubitsa 2A

    Underarms - waxing2.50 €
    Manicure35€
    Men's haircut18.00 €
    Грим by Ivalina / Грим на адрес
    MakeupFace

    Грим by Ivalina / Грим на адрес

    about 8220.1 km · St. Mogilite

    Express “No-Makeup Makeup”25.00 €
    Everyday Makeup Look40.00 €
    Business/Corporate Makeup40.00 €
    Face Sculpting Atelier by Nina Stanoeva
    FaceBeauty Salon

    Face Sculpting Atelier by Nina Stanoeva

    5.0(2)

    about 8220.3 km · St. Asen Yordanov 23

    LED Light Therapy – Red and Blue Light15.00 €
    MYOLIFT – Remodeling Facial Massage 60 min70.00 €
    Buccal Massage20.00 €
    LASH POINT
    LashesBrows

    LASH POINT

    5.0(7)

    about 8220.3 km · St. Drushlyavitsa

    Brow Extensions60.00 €
    Classic (One by One)35.00 €
    Brow Lamination30.00 €
    Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova
    FaceMakeup

    Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

    5.0(84)

    about 8220.4 km · St. Zlatovrah 49

    Eyebrow architecture (shaping + cleaning)15.00 €
    Evening/party makeup60.00 €
    Rejuvenating enzyme peel40.00 €
    Diamond Beauty Studio
    NailsBody

    Diamond Beauty Studio

    5.0(7)

    about 8220.5 km · St. Emanuil Vaskidovich 40

    -40%
    Cosmetic massage, relaxing, face, neck, décolleté18.41 €30.68 €
    -40%
    Facial cleansing + darsonval and cryotherapy18.41 €30.68 €
    -40%
    Waxing full legs15.34 €25.56 €
    Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash
    NailsFace

    Issa Glam Nails x Solti Lash

    5.0(43)

    about 8221.4 km · St. Elemag 22

    Eyebrow lamination + shaping40.00 €
    Pedicure with gel polish45.00 €
    Gel manicure + gel polish40.00 €
    Adlen Aesthetic
    BodyFace

    Adlen Aesthetic

    5.0(34)

    about 8221.9 km · St. 21-vi vek 11

    Machine manicure with gel polish + strengthening base30.00 €
    Gluteus – laser hair removal30.00 €
    Electromuscular body stimulation with 1 applicator with MFF30.00 €
    AYLIS
    NailsBrows

    AYLIS

    5.0(1)

    about 8222.2 km · St. Temenuga 1A

    2D 3D45.00 €
    5D50.00 €
    Long nail extensions55.00 €
    Jull's Beauty
    BrowsFace

    Jull's Beauty

    5.0(13)

    about 8226.3 km · Residential Complex Druzhba 2 280

    Anti-aging treatment30.00 €
    Anti-cellulite thigh and butt massage35.00 €
    Machine facial cleansing + eyebrow cleansing and shaping46.00 €
    Skincareandlashess
    Waxing & LaserBeauty Salon

    Skincareandlashess

    about 8252.5 km · St. Kalimantsi

    Laser hair removal
    Lash and brow lamination30.00 €
    Microneedling with axion mesoestetic120.00 €
    Younique Beauty Room
    FaceBrows

    Younique Beauty Room

    5.0(6)

    about 8297.6 km · Blvd. Lipnik 58

    Brow bomber + tint (lamination + tinting + shaping)35.00 €
    Face Sculpting Therapy (facial sculpting therapy)45.00 €
    Lash filler + tint (lash lamination + tinting)35.00 €
    Николета Налчаджян козметик
    FaceBrows

    Николета Налчаджян козметик

    5.0(11)

    about 8345.6 km · St. Slivnitsa 10

    -15%
    Retin A Brightening peeling43.35 €51.00 €
    -15%
    Retin A Radiance peeling Radiance peeling43.35 €51.00 €
    -15%
    TTR3 peel all-year-round peel39.10 €46.00 €
    Carna Beauty
    FaceBody

    Carna Beauty

    about 8346.0 km · St. Han Kubrat 1

    1 Area30.00 €
    Upper Lip10.00 €
    Carbon Peel65.00 €
    Sculpt & Beauty studio
    BodyBeauty Salon

    Sculpt & Beauty studio

    5.0(34)

    about 8346.6 km · Blvd. Aleksandar Stamboliyski 117

    HIFU Lifting for Face90.00 €
    Vacuum Shape Workout10.00 €
    Individual training250.00 €
    Simona Dermé Beauty Center
    Hair salonNails

    Simona Dermé Beauty Center

    about 8346.8 km · Blvd. Aleksandar Stamboliyski 99

    Gel polish manicure without design23.00 €
    Medical facial cleansing40.00 €
    Gel maintenance
    Aesthea Studio
    FaceBrows

    Aesthea Studio

    5.0(14)

    about 8348.0 km · Blvd. Iztochen 45

    Device-based cleansing with Dermaclear60.00 €
    Eyebrow Micropigmentation200.00 €
    Gel polish25.00 €
    Терапевтично студио-Мария Гюзелева
    RehabilitationFace

    Терапевтично студио-Мария Гюзелева

    5.0(1)

    about 8349.1 km · Blvd. Osvobozhdenie 3

    Massage for children and students10.00 €
    Restorative massage (partial)20.00 €
    Restorative massage (full)45.00 €
    Kipro Vip Face & Kiki
    Beauty SalonPermanent Makeup

    Kipro Vip Face & Kiki

    5.0(2)

    about 8349.6 km · res. area Trakiya 229

    -17%
    Lash and Brow Lamination48.00 €58.00 €
    FLASH PEEL quick hydrating therapy - peel, ampoule with ultrasound and rose mask49.00 €
    Eyelash lamination29.00 €
    Woman Space
    FaceBody

    Woman Space

    5.0(106)

    about 8351.0 km · St. Inzhener Asen Yordanov 2

    Underarms + Full Intimate50.00 €
    Underarms + Full intimate + Full legs125.00 €
    Underarms + Full intimate + Full legs + Full arms160.00 €
    Nea aesthetic studio
    Waxing & LaserBody

    Nea aesthetic studio

    about 8365.8 km · St. Hristo Botev 99

    Full Face45.00 €
    Neck20.00 €
    Upper Lip13.00 €
    Beauty art
    Beauty SalonLashes

    Beauty art

    about 8439.7 km · St. Prosveta 1A

    Brow Shaping5.00 €
    Eyelash Extensions 2,3D20.00 €
    Russian Volume Eyelash Extensions25.00 €
    Студио Slim&Go
    FaceBody

    Студио Slim&Go

    5.0(2)

    about 8459.9 km · St. Topola 5

    LPG vacuum roller massage full body23.01 €
    Елисеа Естетикс
    Waxing & LaserFace

    Елисеа Естетикс

    5.0(14)

    about 8461.3 km · St. Sveta Irina 20

    Underarms
    Intimate - WOMEN55.00 €
    Legs
    LamiS Beauty & Aesthetics
    FaceWaxing & Laser

    LamiS Beauty & Aesthetics

    5.0(3)

    about 8461.5 km · St. Praga 4

    -10%
    Lash lamination32.40 €36.00 €
    -10%
    Laser Carbon Peel45.00 €50.00 €
    -10%
    Brow lamination36.00 €40.00 €
    Holistic Studio ODONATA Esthethics
    FaceBeauty Salon

    Holistic Studio ODONATA Esthethics

    about 8461.5 km · St. Krali Marko 19

    -20%
    HydroFacial + Veloura 9-in-1 device facial therapies56.00 €70.00 €
    -25%
    Microneedling Axion + BioRepeel382.50 €110.00 €
    Deep atraumatic facial and pore cleansing "Glass Skin" signature protocol75.00 €
    Forma Point
    FacePersonal Trainer

    Forma Point

    about 8493.7 km · St. Petko Karavelov 3

    DEEP CLEAN - LED nano sauna + peel + ampoule30.00 €
    EMS (Electro-Muscle Stimulation) for Face - Two Areas / Two Applicators / Single Treatment PULSE LIFT100.00 €
    EMS (Electro-Muscle Stimulation) for Face - One Area / One Applicator / Single Treatment PULSE LIFT63.00 €
    Салон за красота ЕСТРЕЯ
    PedicureNails

    Салон за красота ЕСТРЕЯ

    5.0(9)

    about 8522.5 km · St. Lazuren Bryag

    2D-4D
    Nail extension
    Hair by hair
    Студио за красота Ден и нощ
    FaceBody

    Студио за красота Ден и нощ

    Sofia

    Classic facial cleansing with ampoule and alginate mask50.00 €
    Gift voucher
    Eyebrow cleaning and shaping with wax
    Pure Esthetica
    FaceBody

    Pure Esthetica

    5.0(9)

    Blagoevgrad

    Deep Facial Cleansing40.00 €
    Classic Body Massage45.00 €
    Classic Body Massage, 90 min.60.00 €
    Elite Makeup by Petya
    BrowsFace

    Elite Makeup by Petya

    Letnitsa

    Makeup25.00 €
    Formal hairstyle20.00 €
    Upper lip waxing5.00 €
    SJ GLOW
    Waxing & LaserBeauty Salon

    SJ GLOW

    5.0(1)

    Shumen

    Consultationfree
    Face - area of choice15.00 €
    Procedure of choice25.00 €
    GLOW. beauty studio
    Waxing & LaserFace

    GLOW. beauty studio

    Sculpt Pro - body contouring 1 zone30.00 €
    European sculpting and buccal massage for the face, neck and décolleté.50.00 €
    Combined back and shoulders cleansing with ultrasonic spatula, darsonval and cryotherapy50.00 €

    Facial treatments in Bulgaria: ratings and reviews

    Mylink lists 49 places in the “Facial treatments” category in Bulgaria, with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 625 reviews.

    Top rated

    1. Woman Space

      Woman Space

      St. Inzhener Asen Yordanov 2

      5.0106 reviews

    2. Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

      Brow and Beauty Bar by Yoana Malinova

      St. Zlatovrah 49

      5.084 reviews

    3. Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      Студио за красота HAIR STYLE

      St. Zografski manastir 145

      5.067 reviews

    Facials — from cleansing to rejuvenation

    Professional facials pick up where your skincare routine leaves off. On Mylink you will find beauty rooms offering deep-cleansing facials, HydraFacial, chemical peels, microneedling, facial massage and more.

    Read what each treatment involves, compare reviews and book online at a clinic near you.

    Choosing a treatment

    For clogged pores and uneven texture, a deep cleanse is a good first step. Hydrating facials suit dry, tired skin. Peels and microneedling work more intensively on pigmentation and scarring and are often done as a course. If unsure, start with a skin consultation.

    Season and aftercare

    Stronger peels are best done in autumn and winter when the sun is weaker. Your therapist will explain aftercare — daily sunscreen is a must.

    Beautician performing a deep-cleansing facial on a client

    How to book with Mylink

    1. 1

      Choose a place

      Browse profiles, photos, services and reviews and pick the place you like.

    2. 2

      Pick a service and time

      See service prices, durations and real-time availability.

    3. 3

      Confirm your booking

      Book online in a minute, no phone call needed. Each venue shows its cancellation policy.

    What clients say

    5.0Average of 625 reviews across 31 places.

    • Tanya P.

      Страхотно усещане по време на масажа, а ефектът след това не съм го наблюдавала дори след лазерна процедура или всякакви други високотехнологични такива.
      October 21, 2026
    • Андреа И.

    Frequently asked questions

    How often should I get a facial?+

    For most skin types every 4 to 8 weeks. For oily or acne-prone skin, your therapist may suggest more frequent visits at first.

    What is a HydraFacial?+

    A machine-based treatment combining cleansing, exfoliation, extraction and hydration, usually with no downtime.

    Can I wear makeup after a facial?+

    After cleansing or a peel it is best to let your skin rest for a few hours to a day. Your therapist will advise for your specific treatment.

    Do I need a consultation first?+

    Not always, but it helps if you have sensitive skin, acne or a specific concern. Many clinics offer consultations as a bookable service.

    More services in Bulgaria

    Facial treatments by city

    Изключително съм доволна от посещението си в Aesthea Studio – Пловдив! ❤️ Процедурата по почистване на лице беше прекрасна, а отношението – изключително мило, внимателно и професионално. Още от самото начало се…
    October 19, 2026
  • Александра А.

    Сиянка е страхотен професионалист и супер готин човек. Когато отидох за пръв път при нея, миглите ми бяха много къси и на места липсваха, а след няколко посещения вече имаше огромна разлика в дължината и гъстотата…
    October 17, 2026
  • Елена

    Изключително професионално отношение, с индивидуален подход
    October 14, 2026
  • Пламена И.

    Изключителна добра обстановка и обслужване!!! ❤️❤️
    October 14, 2026
  • Емили

    Прекрасно изживяване! Масажът на лице беше истинско удоволствие и пълен релакс. Кожата ми е тонизирана и сияе, а усещането след процедурата е страхотно. Благодаря за професионализма, със сигурност ще посетя отново!
    October 13, 2026
  • Face Sculpting Atelier by Nina Stanoeva

    Face Sculpting Atelier by Nina Stanoeva

    St. Asen Yordanov 23

    5.02 reviews

    Hair salons
    Barbershops
    Nail salons & manicure
    Pedicure
    Eyebrow shaping & lamination
    Body treatments
    Makeup artists
    Waxing & laser hair removal
    Tattoo & piercing studios
    Tanning salons
    Beauty salons
    Permanent makeup
    Aesthetic clinics & medspas
    Eyelash extensions
    Sofia
    Plovdiv
    Varna
    Ruse
    Shumen
    Pernik
    Blagoevgrad
    Asenovgrad
    Aesthea Studio

    Aesthea Studio

    Blvd. Iztochen 45

    5.014 reviews

    LamiS Beauty & Aesthetics

    LamiS Beauty & Aesthetics

    St. Praga 4

    5.03 reviews

    Ginka Beauty and Skin

    Ginka Beauty and Skin

    St.,Angel Kanchev" 14

    5.010 reviews

    AYLIS

    AYLIS

    St. Temenuga 1A

    5.01 review

    Younique Beauty Room

    Younique Beauty Room

    Blvd. Lipnik 58

    5.06 reviews